Fashion Women Summer Maxi Loose Lace Short Sleeve Round Neck Dresses

$17.09

SKU: 29277a8866e9 Category:

  • Specification
  • Fit Style:Loose
  • Season:Summer
  • Dress Length:Mini
  • Size:S,M,L,XL,XXL
  • Pattern:Patchwork
  • Silhouette:Sheath
  • Sleeve Length:Half Sleeve
  • Style:Sexy,Elegant,Casual
Size Chart:

  • Inches
  • Centimeters
    Tag SizeS(155/80A)M(160/84A)L(165/88A)XL(170/92A)2XL(175/96A)
    Us SizeSMLXL2XL
    Shoulder14.9615.3516.1416.5416.93
    Bust35.4337.4039.3741.3443.31
    Sleeve Length14.5714.9615.3515.7516.14
    Waist35.4337.4039.3741.3443.31
    Front Length30.3130.7131.1031.5031.89
    Length31.5031.8932.2832.6833.07
    Manual measurement, some errors may exist.
    Tag SizeS(155/80A)M(160/84A)L(165/88A)XL(170/92A)2XL(175/96A)
    Us SizeSMLXL2XL
    Shoulder15.2420.3225.430.4835.56
    Bust37.998438.98940.995642.011643.0022
    Sleeve Length89.992294.99699.9998105.0036110.0074
    Waist37.007837.998438.98940.00540.9956
    Front Length89.992294.99699.9998105.0036110.0074
    Length76.987478.003478.99480.0181.0006
    Manual measurement, some errors may exist.

     

    Please Note: This style is listed based on international sizing, although the label size may be Asian we have converted it to the international standard.

    Package Contents: 1* Dress

    More details:

     

    Fashion Women Summer Maxi Loose Lace Short Sleeve Round Neck Dresses

     

    Fashion Women Summer Maxi Loose Lace Short Sleeve Round Neck Dresses

     

    Fashion Women Summer Maxi Loose Lace Short Sleeve Round Neck Dresses

     

    Fashion Women Summer Maxi Loose Lace Short Sleeve Round Neck Dresses

     

    Fashion Women Summer Maxi Loose Lace Short Sleeve Round Neck Dresses

     

    Fashion Women Summer Maxi Loose Lace Short Sleeve Round Neck Dresses

     

    Fashion Women Summer Maxi Loose Lace Short Sleeve Round Neck Dresses

     

    Fashion Women Summer Maxi Loose Lace Short Sleeve Round Neck Dresses

     

    Fashion Women Summer Maxi Loose Lace Short Sleeve Round Neck Dresses

     

    Fashion Women Summer Maxi Loose Lace Short Sleeve Round Neck Dresses

     

    Fashion Women Summer Maxi Loose Lace Short Sleeve Round Neck Dresses

    Fashion Women Summer Maxi Loose Lace Short Sleeve Round Neck Dresses
     

    Disclaimer :
    About Size:
    Size may be 2cm/1 inch inaccuracy due to hand measure.These measurements are meant as a 
    guide to help you select the correct size. Please take your own measurements and choose your size 
    accordingly.we cannot accept responsibility for incorrect purchases. 

    About Color:
    The precise color of the clothing items may vary depending on the specific monitor,the settings 
    and the lighting conditions.The items colors depicted should only be used as an approximate guide 


    About Review:
    1. we  try to make sure you have a pleasant shopping experience with us, so that we could do more business with you. If there is any dissatisfaction, please email us before leaving any 1 or 2 ratings, negative feedback .We will try our best to resolve the issues. Please give us the opportunity to resolve any problem.
    2. If you are satisfied with our service, please leave us a 5 star positive feedback. Your recognition will make us more confident to develop business and serve you better.

    Color:

    ,

    Size:

    , , ,