2Pcs Halloween Kids Cartoon Pumpkin Long Sleeve Tracksuit Costume

$52.90 $34.90

SKU: 5ec619d222dd Category:

Size Chart:

  • Inches
  • Centimeters
    Tag Size2Y3Y4Y
    Us Size2Y /T-3Y/T3Y/T -4Y/T4Y/T -5Y/T
    Shoulder10.2410.6311.42
    Bust22.8323.6225.20
    Sleeve Length14.1714.5714.96
    Top Length14.9615.7516.93
    Waist14.1714.9615.75
    Crotch7.097.097.09
    Pants Length19.2920.0821.26
    Recommended Height39.37-43.3143.31-45.2845.28-47.24
    Manual measurement, some errors may exist.
    Tag Size2Y3Y4Y
    Us Size2Y /T-3Y/T3Y/T -4Y/T4Y/T -5Y/T
    Shoulder26.0127.0029.01
    Bust57.9959.9964.01
    Sleeve Length35.9937.0138.00
    Top Length38.0040.0143.00
    Waist35.9938.0040.01
    Crotch18.0118.0118.01
    Pants Length49.0051.0054.00
    Recommended Height100.00-110.01110.01-115.01115.01-119.99
    Manual measurement, some errors may exist.
    Attention:The size table is only for reference,please choose right size according to your dressing habits such as slim or loose fit.If you like loose fit, please choose a larger size than the reference.Thanks

    Specification:
    Item Type: Tracksuit
    Gender: Girls, Boys
    Pattern: Pumpkin
    Color: Black
    Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
    Size: 2Y, 3Y, 4Y
    Material: Cotton, Polyester
    Season: Spring, Fall


    Package included:
    1*T-shirt+1*Pants

    More details:

    2Pcs Halloween Kids Cartoon Pumpkin Long Sleeve Tracksuit Costume



     

     

    Disclaimer :
    About Size:
    Size may be 3cm/1.5 inch inaccuracy due to hand measure.These measurements are meant as a 
    guide to help you select the correct size. Please take your own measurements and choose your size 
    accordingly.we cannot accept responsibility for incorrect purchases. 
     
    About Color:
    The precise color of the clothing items may vary depending on the specific monitor,the settings 
    and the lighting conditions.The items colors depicted should only be used as an approximate guide 
     
    About Review:
    1. We  try to make sure you have a pleasant shopping experience with us, so that we could do more business with you. If there is any dissatisfaction, please email us before leaving any 1 or 2 ratings, negative feedback .We will try our best to resolve the issues. Please give us the opportunity to resolve any problem.
    2. If you are satisfied with our service, please leave us a 5 star positive feedback. Your recognition will make us more confident to develop business and serve you better.
     

    Color:

    Size:

    , ,